Вища ліга
№ | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М'ячі | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
"Агрон-ОТГ" В. Гаї | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 29 - 8 | 32 | |
ФК "Нива" Теребовля | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 25 - 14 | 26 | |
ФК "Агронива-ТНПУ" Тернопіль | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 28 - 15 | 25 | |
ФК "Збруч-Агробізнес" | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 28 - 21 | 22 | |
ФСК "Кристал" | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22 - 17 | 21 | |
ФК "Бережани" | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 16 - 26 | 12 | |
ФК "Копичинці" | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 12 - 28 | 11 | |
ДЮСШ-Тернопіль | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 12 - 43 | 4 |
Кращі бомбардири (після 10 туру)
№ |
Прізвище та ім’я |
Команда |
Гол |
З пенальті |
1 |
Процик Назар |
«Агрон» |
8 |
– |
2 |
Донець Андрій |
«Збруч-Агробізнес» |
6 |
2 |
3 |
Іваськів Віталій |
«Агронива» |
5 |
– |
4 |
Познанський Дмитро |
«Збруч-Агробізнес» |
5 |
– |
5 |
Слоневський Богдан |
«Нива» |
5 |
3 |
Результати
Дата | Команда | Рахунок | Команда |
---|---|---|---|
5 травня 2019 р. 22:15 | ФК "Копичинці" | 3 : 0 | ФК "Збруч-Агробізнес" |
5 травня 2019 р. 22:16 | "Агрон-ОТГ" В. Гаї | 4 : 2 | ФК "Нива" Теребовля |
22 травня 2019 р. 21:02 | ФСК "Кристал" | 2 : 0 | ФК "Бережани" |
13 червня 2019 р. 23:01 | ДЮСШ-Тернопіль | 1 : 3 | ФК "Агронива-ТНПУ" Тернопіль |
Дата | Команда | Рахунок | Команда |
---|---|---|---|
12 травня 2019 р. 08:34 | ФК "Збруч-Агробізнес" | 1 : 0 | ФСК "Кристал" |
12 травня 2019 р. 08:35 | ФК "Бережани" | 1 : 1 | "Агрон-ОТГ" В. Гаї |
12 травня 2019 р. 08:36 | ФК "Агронива-ТНПУ" Тернопіль | 2 : 0 | ФК "Копичинці" |
15 травня 2019 р. 20:59 | ФК "Нива" Теребовля | 3 : 0 | ДЮСШ-Тернопіль |
Дата | Команда | Рахунок | Команда |
---|---|---|---|
19 травня 2019 р. 21:47 | ДЮСШ-Тернопіль | 4 : 0 | ФК "Копичинці" |
19 травня 2019 р. 21:47 | ФСК "Кристал" | 0 : 0 | ФК "Агронива-ТНПУ" Тернопіль |
19 травня 2019 р. 21:48 | "Агрон-ОТГ" В. Гаї | 1 : 1 | ФК "Збруч-Агробізнес" |
19 травня 2019 р. 21:48 | ФК "Нива" Теребовля | 1 : 1 | ФК "Бережани" |
Дата | Команда | Рахунок | Команда |
---|---|---|---|
26 травня 2019 р. 15:59 | ФК "Збруч-Агробізнес" | 1 : 2 | ФК "Нива" Теребовля |
26 травня 2019 р. 16:00 | ФК "Бережани" | 3 : 1 | ДЮСШ-Тернопіль |
29 травня 2019 р. 22:13 | ФК "Агронива-ТНПУ" Тернопіль | 0 : 0 | "Агрон-ОТГ" В. Гаї |
12 червня 2019 р. 09:39 | ФК "Копичинці" | 2 : 1 | ФСК "Кристал" |
Дата | Команда | Рахунок | Команда |
---|---|---|---|
2 червня 2019 р. 22:15 | ФК "Нива" Теребовля | 0 : 0 | ФК "Агронива-ТНПУ" Тернопіль |
2 червня 2019 р. 22:15 | ФК "Бережани" | 1 : 1 | ФК "Збруч-Агробізнес" |
5 червня 2019 р. 08:07 | "Агрон-ОТГ" В. Гаї | 2 : 0 | ФК "Копичинці" |
5 червня 2019 р. 08:08 | ДЮСШ-Тернопіль | 0 : 1 | ФСК "Кристал" |
Дата | Команда | Рахунок | Команда |
---|---|---|---|
9 червня 2019 р. 07:58 | ФК "Збруч-Агробізнес" | 4 : 2 | ДЮСШ-Тернопіль |
9 червня 2019 р. 07:59 | ФСК "Кристал" | 0 : 1 | "Агрон-ОТГ" В. Гаї |
9 червня 2019 р. 07:59 | ФК "Агронива-ТНПУ" Тернопіль | 3 : 1 | ФК "Бережани" |
9 червня 2019 р. 08:00 | ФК "Копичинці" | 2 : 2 | ФК "Нива" Теребовля |
Дата | Команда | Рахунок | Команда |
---|---|---|---|
16 червня 2019 р. 22:44 | ДЮСШ-Тернопіль | 2 : 3 | "Агрон-ОТГ" В. Гаї |
16 червня 2019 р. 22:44 | ФСК "Кристал" | 1 : 2 | ФК "Нива" Теребовля |
16 червня 2019 р. 22:45 | ФК "Копичинці" | 0 : 0 | ФК "Бережани" |
16 червня 2019 р. 22:45 | ФК "Агронива-ТНПУ" Тернопіль | 2 : 3 | ФК "Збруч-Агробізнес" |
Дата | Команда | Рахунок | Команда |
---|---|---|---|
23 червня 2019 р. 22:37 | ФК "Агронива-ТНПУ" Тернопіль | 4 : 0 | ДЮСШ-Тернопіль |
23 червня 2019 р. 22:37 | ФК "Збруч-Агробізнес" | 2 : 0 | ФК "Копичинці" |
23 червня 2019 р. 22:38 | ФК "Бережани" | 2 : 2 | ФСК "Кристал" |
23 червня 2019 р. 22:38 | ФК "Нива" Теребовля | 0 : 0 | "Агрон-ОТГ" В. Гаї |
Дата | Команда | Рахунок | Команда |
---|---|---|---|
30 червня 2019 р. 22:37 | "Агрон-ОТГ" В. Гаї | 6 : 1 | ФК "Бережани" |
30 червня 2019 р. 22:39 | ДЮСШ-Тернопіль | 0 : 5 | ФК "Нива" Теребовля |
30 червня 2019 р. 22:39 | ФСК "Кристал" | 2 : 2 | ФК "Збруч-Агробізнес" |
30 червня 2019 р. 22:40 | ФК "Копичинці" | 0 : 6 | ФК "Агронива-ТНПУ" Тернопіль |
Дата | Команда | Рахунок | Команда |
---|---|---|---|
31 липня 2019 р. 22:18 | ФК "Агронива-ТНПУ" Тернопіль | 2 : 6 | ФСК "Кристал" |
31 липня 2019 р. 22:18 | ФК "Збруч-Агробізнес" | 1 : 2 | "Агрон-ОТГ" В. Гаї |
31 липня 2019 р. 22:18 | ФК "Бережани" | 1 : 2 | ФК "Нива" Теребовля |
4 серпня 2019 р. 19:07 | ФК "Копичинці" | 4 : 0 | ДЮСШ-Тернопіль |
Дата | Команда | Рахунок | Команда |
---|---|---|---|
14 серпня 2019 р. 20:55 | ДЮСШ-Тернопіль | 1 : 1 | ФК "Бережани" |
14 серпня 2019 р. 20:56 | ФК "Нива" Теребовля | 1 : 1 | ФК "Збруч-Агробізнес" |
14 серпня 2019 р. 20:56 | "Агрон-ОТГ" В. Гаї | 0 : 0 | ФК "Агронива-ТНПУ" Тернопіль |
14 серпня 2019 р. 20:57 | ФСК "Кристал" | 2 : 1 | ФК "Копичинці" |
Дата | Команда | Рахунок | Команда |
---|---|---|---|
18 серпня 2019 р. 21:08 | ФК "Збруч-Агробізнес" | 3 : 2 | ФК "Бережани" |
21 серпня 2019 р. 22:24 | ФК "Агронива-ТНПУ" Тернопіль | 1 : 2 | ФК "Нива" Теребовля |
21 серпня 2019 р. 22:25 | ФК "Копичинці" | 0 : 3 | "Агрон-ОТГ" В. Гаї |
24 серпня 2019 р. 18:17 | ФСК "Кристал" | 3 : 0 | ДЮСШ-Тернопіль |
Дата | Команда | Рахунок | Команда |
---|---|---|---|
28 серпня 2019 р. 22:30 | ДЮСШ-Тернопіль | 1 : 7 | ФК "Збруч-Агробізнес" |
28 серпня 2019 р. 22:31 | ФК "Бережани" | 1 : 3 | ФК "Агронива-ТНПУ" Тернопіль |
28 серпня 2019 р. 22:31 | "Агрон-ОТГ" В. Гаї | 4 : 0 | ФСК "Кристал" |
28 серпня 2019 р. 22:32 | ФК "Нива" Теребовля | 3 : 0 | ФК "Копичинці" |
Наші партнери
Михайло Войцещук («Медобори»)158 (50,3%)
Ростислав Гришак («Айва-Тірас»)40 (12,7%)
Володимир Мостовий («Wyscout»)18 (5,7%)
Віталій Паперовський (ФК «Глибочок»)14 (4,5%)
Владислав Тимощук («Айва-Тірас»)12 (3,8%)
Євген Гурін (ФК «Глибочок»)12 (3,8%)
Валентин Білик («Айва-Тірас»)11 (3,5%)
Микола Гнатишин («Говерла»)10 (3,2%)
Олександр Павлусь («Ветерани Тернопільщини 40+»)10 (3,2%)
Владислав Левчик («Айва-Тірас»)8 (2,5%)
Ігор Бадло («Ветерани Тернопільщини 40+»)8 (2,5%)
Василь Дзюба («Говерла»)6 (1,9%)
Євген Юнаков («Ветерани Тернопільщини 40+»)5 (1,6%)
Роман Паін («Ветерани Тернопільщини 40+»1 (0,3%)
Юрій Карбовський («Айва-Тірас»)1 (0,3%)
Всього голосів: 314
Голосування закінчилось