Результати матчів у Регіональних центрах ДЮФЛ Тернопільської області
Регіональний центр «Збараж» (29.09.2018 р.)
U-13
«Юніор»Почаїв-ДЮСШ Збараж 1:1 (1:0)
ДЮСШ Дедеркали-Байковецька ОТГ 0:1 (0:1)
«Кремінь»Кремен.р-н-ДЮСШ СКалат 0:2 (0:1)
ДЮСШ Тернопіль-ДЮСШ Шумськ 2:1 (2:0)
ДЮСШ Збараж-Байковецька ОТГ 1:0 (1:0)
ДЮСШ Скалат-ДЮСШ Шумськ 0:1 (0:1)
«Кремінь»Кремен.р-н-«Юніор» Почаїв 1:1 (0:0)
ДЮСШ Тернопіль-«Кремінь» 5:1(4:0)
U-11
ДЮСШ Шумськ-ДЮСШ Дедеркали 4:1(2:0)
ДЮСШ Збараж-ДЮСШ Дедеркали 5:0(3:0)
ФК «Залізці»-ДЮСШ Збараж 1:3 (1:2)
ДЮСШ Скалат-«Юніор»Почаїв 0:1(0:0)
ДЮСШ Шумськ-ДЮСШ Скалат 2:0(2:0)
ДЮСШ Скалат-ФК «Залізці» 0:3 (0:1)
Байківецька ОТГ-«Юніор» Почаїв 0:2(0:0)
ДЮСШ Збараж-Байківецька ОТГ 4:1 (2:0)
ДЮСШ Дедеркали-ФК «Залізці» 0:2 (0:0)
Регіональний центр «Козова» (29.09.2018 р.)
U-13
«Чемпіон»-В.Гаї 6:0(3:0)
ДЮСШ Терн.р-н-«Чемпіон-2» 1:5(0:4)
ДЮСШ Бережани-ДЮСШ Зборів 5:1(3:0)
ДЮСШ Бережани-ДЮСШ Підгайці 4:0 (3:0)
ДЮСШ Козова-ДЮСШ Бережани 6:0 (2:0)
ДЮСШ Підгайці-ДЮСШ Терноп.р-н 2:0(1:0)
«Чемпіон»-«Чемпіон-2» 1:1(0:1)
ДЮСШ Монастириська-ДЮСШ Зборів 6:0(4:0)
В.Гаї-ДЮСШ Козова 0:11(0:6)
ДЮСШ Підгайці-ДЮСШ Козова 0:3(0:3)
ДЮСШ Зборів-ДЮСШ Терноп.р-н 0:1(0:0)
«Чемпіон-2»-ДЮСШ Монастириська 0:0
U-11
«Чемпіон»-«Чемпіон-2» 1:0(0:0)
ДЮСШ Зборів- «Озерна-Чемпіон» 0:0
«Озерна-Чемпіон»-В.Гаї 1:3(0:2)
«Чемпіон-2»-ДЮСШ Зборів 5:0(2:0)
«Озерна-Чемпіон»-«Чемпіон» 0:5(0:3)
В.Гаї-ДЮСШ Зборів 1:1(0:0)
ДЮСШ Терн.р-н—ДЮСШ Козова 1:0(0:0)
ДЮСШ Козова-ДЮСШ Бережани 1:1(0:1)
«Чемпіон-2»-ДЮСШ Бережани 5:0 (2:0)
«Чемпіон»-ДЮСШ Терн.р-н 7:0(4:0)
В.Гаї-ДЮСШ Козова 2:0 (1:0)
ДЮСШ Бережани-ДЮСШ Терноп.р-н 2:2 (2:1)
Регіональний центр «Хоростків» (29.09.2018 р.)
U-13
«Атлетік»Чортків-«Зоря» Хоростків 2:0
«Зоря»Хоростків-ДЮСШ Гусятин 0:2
ДЮСШ Заліщики-ДЮСШ Гусятин 3:0
ДЮСШ Гусятин-2—ДЮСШ Заліщики 0:2
ДЮСШ Теребовля-ДЮСШ Борщів 1:1
ДЮСШ Борщів-ДЮСШ Гусятин-2 0:3
ДЮСШ Гусятин-ДЮСШ Борщів 1:0
«Зоря»Хоростків-2—ДЮСШ Чортків 0:7
«Зоря»Хоростків-2 –ДЮСШ Гусятин-2 0:2
«Зоря» Хоростків-ДЮСШ Заліщики 0:1
ДЮСШ Теребовля-«Зоря»Хоростків-2 8:0
U-11
Хоростків-Атлетік-2 1:3
Атлетік-Хоростків 6:0
ФК «Біскупа»-Хоростків-2 4:0
Атлетік-ДЮСШ Теребовля 3:0
ФК «Біскупа»- Атлетік 1:2
Хоростків-Гусятин 0:2
Теребовля-ФК «Біскупа»0:2
Хоростків-2—Атлетік-2 0:9
Атлетік-2—Гусятин 1:0
Теребовля-2—Гусятин 0:1
Теребовля-2—Теребовля 0:3
Хоростків-2—Теребовля-2 0:0
Наші партнери
Михайло Войцещук («Медобори»)158 (50,3%)
Ростислав Гришак («Айва-Тірас»)40 (12,7%)
Володимир Мостовий («Wyscout»)18 (5,7%)
Віталій Паперовський (ФК «Глибочок»)14 (4,5%)
Владислав Тимощук («Айва-Тірас»)12 (3,8%)
Євген Гурін (ФК «Глибочок»)12 (3,8%)
Валентин Білик («Айва-Тірас»)11 (3,5%)
Микола Гнатишин («Говерла»)10 (3,2%)
Олександр Павлусь («Ветерани Тернопільщини 40+»)10 (3,2%)
Владислав Левчик («Айва-Тірас»)8 (2,5%)
Ігор Бадло («Ветерани Тернопільщини 40+»)8 (2,5%)
Василь Дзюба («Говерла»)6 (1,9%)
Євген Юнаков («Ветерани Тернопільщини 40+»)5 (1,6%)
Роман Паін («Ветерани Тернопільщини 40+»1 (0,3%)
Юрій Карбовський («Айва-Тірас»)1 (0,3%)
Всього голосів: 314
Голосування закінчилось